FK SK POLANKA


Český Těšín - Polanka


Statistiky:

Dominik Kula
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Nikola Andrýsek
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Robert Drulák
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Martin Hrabec
Hlasy: 4
100%  
Kryštof Surovec
Hlasy: 0
0%  
David Stoklasa
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Hynek Kubík
Hlasy: 0
0%  
David Mašlanka
Hlasy: 0
0%  
David Sechra
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Jakub Ševčík
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Daniel Uher
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Martin Sysala
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Jakub Kvak
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Radovan Řehulka
Hlasy: 0
0%  

Počet hlasujicich   4
Zahájit hlasování   2018-06-16 00:00:00
Ukončení hlasování   2018-06-23 00:00:00

JARO

POLANKA - ORLOVÁ (1:2)
... probíhá hlasování ...

KRNOV - POLANKA (1:0)
1) Dominik Kula 8b
2) Jakub Ševčík 4b
3) Martin Skřehot 3b

POLANKA - BRUNTÁL (2:3)
1) Jakub Ševčík 13b
2) Martin Skřehot 7b
3) Roman Bartoš 1b

FRENŠTÁT P. .R - POLANKA (1:3)
1) Jakub Ševčík 15b
2) Dominik Kula 8b
3) Roman Bartoš, Hynek Kubík 1b

POLANKA - BÍLOVEC (2:5)
1) Tomáš Kuča 25b
2) Robert Drulák 4b
3) Martin Skřehot 2b

HÁJ VE SLEZSKU - POLANKA (2:0)
1) Jakub Ševčík 9b
2) Martin Skřehot 7b
3) David Mašlanka 2b

POLANKA - ŠENOV (3:2)
1) David Mašlanka, Kryštof Surovec 7b
2) Robin Bartoš, Jakub Ševčík 6b
3) Patrik Miko 2b

POLANKA - VRATIMOV (3:0)
1) David Mašlanka 6b
3) Kryštof Surovec 5b
3) Jakub Ševčík 4b

POLANKA - DĚTMAROVICE (2:3)
1) Robert Drulák 8b
2) Jakub Ševčík 6b
3) Leo Uhlík 5b

BŘIDLIČNÁ - POLANKA (0:1)
.1) Radovan Řehulka 11b
2) Jakub Ševčík 10b
3) Kryštof Surovec 9b

POLANKA - ČELADNÁ (1:5)
1) Jakub Ševčík 5b
2) Hynek Kubík 4b
3) Robert Drulák, Kryštof Surovec 2b

HEŘMANICE - POLANKA (1:1)
1) Radovan Řehulka 5b
2) Martin Skřehot 4b
3) Kryštof Surovec 3b

PUSTÁ POLOM - POLANKA (2:1)
1) Kryštof Surovec 16b
2) Martin Skřehot 9b
3) Daniel Uher 3b

PODZIM

POLANKA - STARÁ BĚLÁ (5:0)
1) David Mašlanka 5b
2) Jakub Ševčík 4b
3) 7 hráčů 1b

ORLOVÁ - POLANKA (0:1)
1) Roman Bartoš 6b
2) Jakub Ševčík 5b
3) Radovan Řehulka, Jakub Kaluža 1b

POLANKA - KRNOV (2:1)
1) David Mašlanka 9b
2) Jakub Ševčík 6b
3) Patrik Miko 2b

BRUNTÁL - POLANKA (2:1)
1) Daniel Uher 4b
2) Jakub Ševčík 3b
3) Daniel Koutný 2b

POLANKA - FRENŠTÁT P. R. (2:0)
1) Jakub Ševčík 9b
2) Radovan Řehulka 6b
3) Jakub Kaluža 2b

BÍLOVEC - POLANKA (2:2) 
1) Jakub Ševčík 7b
2) Patrik Miko 4b
3) Vojtěch Borgosz 1b

POLANKA - HÁJ VE SLEZSKU (1:1)
1) David Mašlanka 5b
2) Radovan Řehulka 3b
3) Jakub Ševčík 2b

VRATIMOV - POLANKA (3:3)
1) Jakub Ševčík 7b
2) Daniel Koutný 3b
3) Nikola Andrýsek 2b

DĚTMAROVICE - POLANKA (3:0)
1) Jakub Ševčík 5b
2) Daniel Uher 3b
3) Tomáš Gajďok, Patrik Miko 1b

POLANKA - BŘIDLIČNÁ (1:0)
1) Jakub Ševčík 9b
2) Jakub Kaluža 5b
3) Dominik Šindler 2b

ČELADNÁ - POLANKA (2:2)
1) Jakub Ševčík 6b
2) Roman Bartoš 4b
3) Patrik Miko 3b

POLANKA - ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN (2:0)
1) Jakub Ševčík 5b
2) Roman Bartoš, Vojtěch Borgosz 3b
3) Nikola Andrýsek, Martin Skřehot 2b

POLANKA - HEŘMANICE (1:3)
1) Vojtěch Borgosz 4b
2) Martin Skřehot 2b
3) Daniel Uher, Tomáš Gajďok, Jakub Ševčík, Patrik Miko, David Mašlanka 1b

ŠENOV- POLANKA (4:0)
1) Jakub Ševčík 9b
2) Vojtěch Borgosz 5b
3) Martin Sysala 4b

POLANKA - PUSTÁ POLOM (5:1)
1) Jakub Ševčík 22b
2) Vojtěch Borgosz 6b
3) Martin Skřehot 2b

STARÁ BĚLÁ - POLANKA (3:1)
1) Jakub Ševčík 13b
2) Roman Bartoš 6b
3) Radovan Řehulka 5b