FK SK POLANKA


Hlubina - Polanka

Hlasování pro tuto anketu bylo ukončeno


Statistiky:

Radovan Řehulka
Hlasy: 1
10%  
Daniel Koutný
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Nikola Andrýsek
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Jan Vybíral
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Tomáš Gajďok
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Erik Talián
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Patrik Miko
Hlasy: 5
50%  
Martin Skřehot
Hlasy: 2
20%  
Kryštof Surovec
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Jakub Kaluža
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Roman Bartoš
Hlasy: 2
20%  
Dominik Šindler
Hlasy: 0
0%  
Daniel Uher
Hlasy: 0
0%  

Počet hlasujicich   10
Zahájit hlasování   2019-05-11 00:00:00
Ukončení hlasování   2019-05-18 00:00:00

JARO

HLUBINA - POLANKA (1:2)
... probíhá hlasování ...

POLANKA - PUSTÁ POLOM (3:1)
1) Roman Bartoš 16b
2) Kryštof Surovec 4b
3) Jakub Kaluža 2b

POLANKA - BRUŠPERK (8:2)
1) Martin Skřehot 4b
2) Vojtěch Šustr 3b
3) Roman Bartoš 2b

BŘIDLIČNÁ - POLANKA (2:2)
1) Vojtěch Šustr 3b
2) Martin Skřehot 2b
3) Nikola Andrýsek, Tomáš Gajďok, Patrik Miko, Jakub Kaluža, Roman Bartoš 1b

POLANKA - FRENŠTÁT P. R. (0:0)
1) Martin Skřehot 8b
2) Vojtěch Šustr 5b
3) Jakub Ševčík 3b

KRNOV - POLANKA (1:2)
1) Martin Skřehot 10b
2) Erik Talián 7b
3) Jakub Ševčík 5b

POLANKA - DOLNÍ DATYNĚ (2:1)
1) Tomáš Gajďok 6b
2) Jakub Ševčík 5b
3) Daniel Koutný, Jakub Kaluža 4b

OLDŘIŠOV - POLANKA (2:3)
1) Martin Skřehot 5b
2) Roman Bartoš 3b
3) Vojtěch Šustr 2b

ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN - POLANKA (0:3)
1) Roman Bartoš 8b
2) Radovan Řehulka 6b
3) Kryštof Surovec 2b

PODZIM

POLANKA - HÁJ VE SLEZSKU (5:2)
1) Martin Skřehot 19b
2) Jakub Ševčík 11b
3) Nikola Andrýsek, Jan Vybíral, Tomáš Gajďok, Patrik Miko, Jakub Kaluža, Roman Bartoš 1b

PETROVICE - POLANKA (0:0)
1) Martin Skřehot 15b
2) Jakub Ševčík 7b
3) Patrik Miko, Radovan Řehulka 3b

POLANKA - STARÁ BĚLÁ (6:0)
1) Martin Skřehot 10b
2) Jakub Ševčík 7b
3) Daniel Uher 2b

BÍLOVEC - POLANKA (3:0)
1) Martin Skřehot 10b
2) Tomáš Gajďok 2b
3) Jakub Ševčík, Kryštof Surovec 1b

POLANKA - ČELADNÁ (6:1)
1) Martin Skřehot 10b
2) Vojtěch Šustr 6b
3) Jakub Ševčík 5b

ŠENOV - POLANKA (0:2)
1) Martin Skřehot 6b
2) Jakub Ševčík 5b
3) Vojtěch Šustr 3b

POLANKA - HLUBINA (2:0)
1) Martin Skřehot 19b
2) Jakub Ševčík 9b
3) Jan Vybíral 4b

PUSTÁ POLOM - POLANKA (0:1)
1) Martin Skřehot 13b
2) Jakub Ševčík 8b
3) Radovan Řehulka 6b

POLANKA - ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN (3:1)
1) Martin Skřehot 13b
2) Vojtěch Šustr 6b
3) Jakub Ševčík 4b

BRUŠPERK - POLANKA (3:0)
1) Kryštof Surovec 6b
2) Vojtěch Šustr 4b
3) Jan Vybíral, Jakub Ševčík 2b

POLANKA - BŘIDLIČNÁ (1:1)
1) Martin Skřehot 8b
2) Jan Vybíral 6b
3) Vojtěch Šustr 5b

FRENŠTÁT P. R. - POLANKA (1:0)
1) Martin Skřehot 5b
2) Tomáš Gajďok 4b
3) Jakub Ševčík 3b

POLANKA - KRNOV (2:1)
1) Nikola Andrýsek 7b
2) Jakub Ševčík 5b
3) Martin Skřehot, Patrik Miko 2b

DOLNÍ DATYNĚ - POLANKA (1:6)
1) Jakub Ševčík 13b
2) Kryštof Surovec 12b
3) Jakub Kaluža 5b

POLANKA - OLDŘIŠOV (2:1)
.1) Martin Skřehot 12b
2) Jakub Ševčík 11b
3) Radovan Řehulka 4b

HÁJ VE SLEZSKU - POLANKA (1:1)
1) Martin Skřehot 3b
2) Radovan Řehulka 2b
3) Vojtěch Šustr 1b